1BCH-CS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
/~\ | Lunes | Martes | Miércoles | Jueves | Viernes |
8:15 9:15 |
ECONOMÍA Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma (A11) HIST. MUNDO CONT. Callejón Callejón, Ana María (A12) LIT. UNIVERSAL Margallo Ros, Ana (A15) |
INGLÉS Poza Fernández, Ana María (A12) |
ECONOMÍA Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma (A11) HIST. MUNDO CONT. Callejón Callejón, Ana María (A12) LIT. UNIVERSAL Margallo Ros, Ana (A21) |
ECONOMÍA Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma (A11) HIST. MUNDO CONT. Valenzuela Arrebola, Eduardo (A12) GRIEGO Muñoz Flores, Catalina (E4) |
ECONOMÍA Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma (A11) HIST. MUNDO CONT. Callejón Callejón, Ana María (A12) LIT. UNIVERSAL Margallo Ros, Ana (A21) |
9:15 10:15 |
FILOSOFÍA Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd (A12) |
LENGUA Medialdea Pérez, Víctor Manuel (A12) |
FILOSOFÍA Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd (A12) |
ECONOMÍA Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma (A11) HIST. MUNDO CONT. Callejón Callejón, Ana María (A12) LIT. UNIVERSAL Margallo Ros, Ana (E4) |
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS Alonso Montagut, Juan Fernand (A11) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS González Espinosa, Miguel Anto (A12) LATÍN Muñoz Flores, Catalina (E4) |
recreo | |||||
10:35 11:35 |
ECONOMÍA Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma (A11) HIST. MUNDO CONT. Valenzuela Arrebola, Eduardo (A12) GRIEGO Muñoz Flores, Catalina (E3) |
FILOSOFÍA Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd (A12) |
ECONOMÍA Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma (A11) HIST. MUNDO CONT. Valenzuela Arrebola, Eduardo (A12) GRIEGO Muñoz Flores, Catalina (E2) |
TIC Ruiz Zapata, Joaquín Alberto (A06) TECN. INDUSTRIAL I Iglesias Paco, Rafael (A10) CULT. EMPRENDEDORA Barbero Cañizares, Custodia (A12) ANATOMÍA APLICADA Serrano Martínez, Mari Luz (LAB-BG) |
LENGUA Medialdea Pérez, Víctor Manuel (A12) |
11:35 12:35 |
TIC Carmona Gómez, Encarnación (A06) CULT. CIENTÍFICA Martínez Navarro, Yolanda (A10) CULT. EMPRENDEDORA Barbero Cañizares, Custodia (A11) PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA Sánchez Fernández, Juan Migue (A12) TIC Ruiz Zapata, Joaquín Alberto (A14) |
TIC Carmona Gómez, Encarnación (A06) CULT. CIENTÍFICA Martínez Navarro, Yolanda (A10) CULT. EMPRENDEDORA Barbero Cañizares, Custodia (A11) PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA Sánchez Fernández, Juan Migue (A12) TIC Ruiz Zapata, Joaquín Alberto (A14) |
INGLÉS Poza Fernández, Ana María (A12) |
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS Alonso Montagut, Juan Fernand (A11) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS González Espinosa, Miguel Anto (A12) LATÍN Muñoz Flores, Catalina (E1) |
RELIGIÓN Joya La Mata, Antonio Agustín (A12) |
recreo | |||||
12:45 13:45 |
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS Alonso Montagut, Juan Fernand (A11) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS González Espinosa, Miguel Anto (A12) LATÍN Muñoz Flores, Catalina (A16) |
GRIEGO Muñoz Flores, Catalina (A17) ECONOMÍA Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma (A11) HIST. MUNDO CONT. Valenzuela Arrebola, Eduardo (A12) |
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS Alonso Montagut, Juan Fernand (A11) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS González Espinosa, Miguel Anto (A12) LATÍN Muñoz Flores, Catalina (A13) |
LENGUA Medialdea Pérez, Víctor Manuel (A12) |
TIC Ruiz Zapata, Joaquín Alberto (A06) TECN. INDUSTRIAL I Iglesias Paco, Rafael (TEC1) CULT. EMPRENDEDORA Barbero Cañizares, Custodia (A12) ANATOMÍA APLICADA Serrano Martínez, Mari Luz (LAB-BG) |
13:45 14:45 |
FRANCÉS Díaz Contreras, María del Mar (A11) FRANCÉS Martínez Mateo, María el Carm (A12) FRANCÉS Idigora Fernández, Silvia (E4) |
ED. FÍSICA Luque Gallo, Carlos (PISTA) |
FRANCÉS Martínez Mateo, María el Carm (A17) FRANCÉS Idigora Fernández, Silvia (A12) FRANCÉS Díaz Contreras, María del Mar (A11) |
INGLÉS Poza Fernández, Ana María (A12) |
ED. FÍSICA Luque Gallo, Carlos (PISTA) |
recreo | |||||
16:30 17:30 |
|||||
17:30 18:30 |
|||||
Total | Profesores | Materia | |||
4 | Alonso Montagut, Juan Fernando (Alonso Montagut, Juan Fernand) | MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS | |||
4 | Barbero Cañizares, Custodia | CULT. EMPRENDEDORA | |||
4 | Callejón Callejón, Ana María | HIST. MUNDO CONT. | |||
2 | Carmona Gómez, Encarnación | TIC | |||
2 | Díaz Contreras, María del Mar | FRANCÉS | |||
8 | Fernández Fernández, Silvia María (Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma) | ECONOMÍA | |||
4 | González Espinosa, Miguel Antonio (González Espinosa, Miguel Anto) | MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS | |||
2 | Idigora Fernández, Silvia | FRANCÉS | |||
2 | Iglesias Paco, Rafael | TECN. INDUSTRIAL I | |||
1 | Joya La Mata, Antonio Agustín | RELIGIÓN | |||
2 | Luque Gallo, Carlos | ED. FÍSICA | |||
4 | Margallo Ros, Ana | LIT. UNIVERSAL | |||
2 | Martínez Mateo, María el Carmen (Martínez Mateo, María el Carm) | FRANCÉS | |||
2 | Martínez Navarro, Yolanda | CULT. CIENTÍFICA | |||
3 | Medialdea Pérez, Víctor Manuel | LENGUA | |||
4 | Muñoz Flores, Catalina | GRIEGO | |||
4 | Muñoz Flores, Catalina | LATÍN | |||
3 | Poza Fernández, Ana María | INGLÉS | |||
3 | Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourdes (Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd) | FILOSOFÍA | |||
4 | Ruiz Zapata, Joaquín Alberto | TIC | |||
2 | Sánchez Fernández, Juan Miguel (Sánchez Fernández, Juan Migue) | PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA | |||
2 | Serrano Martínez, Mari Luz | ANATOMÍA APLICADA | |||
4 | Valenzuela Arrebola, Eduardo | HIST. MUNDO CONT. |