2BCH-CS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
/~\ | Lunes | Martes | Miércoles | Jueves | Viernes |
8:15 9:15 |
LENGUA Arruñada López, Yolanda (A08) |
ECONOMÍA Barbero Cañizares, Custodia (A11) GRIEGO Muñoz Flores, Catalina (A03) GEOGRAFÍA Campos Arroyo, J.Antonio (E9) |
LATÍN Muñoz Flores, Catalina (A05) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS García Rodríguez, M.Mar (A08) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS Pelegino Leal, Samuel (E9) |
HISTORIA Posada Fernández, Rafael (A08) |
LENGUA Arruñada López, Yolanda (A08) |
9:15 10:15 |
HISTORIA Posada Fernández, Rafael (A08) |
HISTORIA Posada Fernández, Rafael (A08) |
GRIEGO Muñoz Flores, Catalina (A05) ECONOMÍA Barbero Cañizares, Custodia (A01) GEOGRAFÍA Campos Arroyo, J.Antonio (E9) |
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS García Rodríguez, M.Mar (A08) LATÍN Muñoz Flores, Catalina (A03) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS Pelegino Leal, Samuel (E9) |
ECONOMÍA Barbero Cañizares, Custodia (A08) GEOGRAFÍA Callejón Callejón, Ana María (A17) HISTORIA DEL ARTE Posada Fernández, Rafael (E9) |
recreo | |||||
10:35 11:35 |
RELIGIÓN Joya La Mata, Antonio Agustín (A08) RELIGIÓN Ubeda Saez , Jose Luis (E4) |
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS García Rodríguez, M.Mar (A08) LATÍN Muñoz Flores, Catalina (A01) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS Pelegino Leal, Samuel (E9) |
LENGUA Arruñada López, Yolanda (A08) |
CIENC. DE LA TIERRA Naveros Santos, Diana (A07) FUND. DE GESTIÓN Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma (A08) TECNOLOGÍA-II Almazan Melguizo, Eugenio (TEC1) FRANCÉS Idigora Fernández, Silvia (E9) |
LATÍN Muñoz Flores, Catalina (A18) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS García Rodríguez, M.Mar (A08) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS Pelegino Leal, Samuel (E9) |
11:35 12:35 |
TECNOLOGÍA-II Almazan Melguizo, Eugenio (A08) CIENC. DE LA TIERRA Naveros Santos, Diana (A07) FUND. DE GESTIÓN Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma (A03) FRANCÉS Idigora Fernández, Silvia (E9) |
CIENC. DE LA TIERRA Naveros Santos, Diana (A07) FUND. DE GESTIÓN Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma (A08) TECNOLOGÍA-II Almazan Melguizo, Eugenio (TEC1) FRANCÉS Idigora Fernández, Silvia (E9) |
COMPUTACIÓN Carmona Gómez, Encarnación (A06) ESTADÍSTICA García Rodríguez, M.Mar (A07) DEBATE Lechado Márquez, Cristina (E9) INTRO SALUD Serrano Martínez, Mari Luz (LAB-BG) ED. FÍSICA Plata Carretero, Amalio (PISTA) |
ECONOMÍA Barbero Cañizares, Custodia (A04) GEOGRAFÍA Callejón Callejón, Ana María (A18) HISTORIA DEL ARTE Posada Fernández, Rafael (E9) |
ECONOMÍA Barbero Cañizares, Custodia (A18) GRIEGO Muñoz Flores, Catalina (E2) GEOGRAFÍA Campos Arroyo, J.Antonio (E9) |
recreo | |||||
12:45 13:45 |
ECONOMÍA Barbero Cañizares, Custodia (A04) GEOGRAFÍA Callejón Callejón, Ana María (A05) HISTORIA DEL ARTE Posada Fernández, Rafael (E9) |
FILOSOFÍA Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd (A08) |
ECONOMÍA Barbero Cañizares, Custodia (A01) GEOGRAFÍA Callejón Callejón, Ana María (A18) HISTORIA DEL ARTE Posada Fernández, Rafael (E9) |
FILOSOFÍA Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd (A08) |
CIENC. DE LA TIERRA Naveros Santos, Diana (A07) FUND. DE GESTIÓN Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma (A03) TECNOLOGÍA-II Almazan Melguizo, Eugenio (A08) FRANCÉS Idigora Fernández, Silvia (E9) |
13:45 14:45 |
ECONOMÍA Barbero Cañizares, Custodia (A16) GRIEGO Muñoz Flores, Catalina (E2) GEOGRAFÍA Campos Arroyo, J.Antonio (E9) |
INGLÉS Sánchez Fernández, Isabel Marí (A08) |
INGLÉS Sánchez Fernández, Isabel Marí (A08) |
COMPUTACIÓN Carmona Gómez, Encarnación (A06) ESTADÍSTICA García Rodríguez, M.Mar (A07) DEBATE Lechado Márquez, Cristina (E9) INTRO SALUD Serrano Martínez, Mari Luz (LAB-BG) ED. FÍSICA Plata Carretero, Amalio (PISTA) |
INGLÉS Sánchez Fernández, Isabel Marí (A08) |
recreo | |||||
16:30 17:30 |
|||||
17:30 18:30 |
|||||
Total | Profesores | Materia | |||
4 | Almazan Melguizo, Eugenio | TECNOLOGÍA-II | |||
3 | Arruñada López, Yolanda | LENGUA | |||
8 | Barbero Cañizares, Custodia | ECONOMÍA | |||
4 | Callejón Callejón, Ana María | GEOGRAFÍA | |||
4 | Campos Arroyo, J.Antonio | GEOGRAFÍA | |||
2 | Carmona Gómez, Encarnación | COMPUTACIÓN | |||
4 | Fernández Fernández, Silvia María (Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma) | FUND. DE GESTIÓN | |||
4 | García Rodríguez, M.Mar | MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS | |||
2 | García Rodríguez, M.Mar | ESTADÍSTICA | |||
4 | Idigora Fernández, Silvia | FRANCÉS | |||
1 | Joya La Mata, Antonio Agustín | RELIGIÓN | |||
2 | Lechado Márquez, Cristina | DEBATE | |||
4 | Muñoz Flores, Catalina | GRIEGO | |||
4 | Muñoz Flores, Catalina | LATÍN | |||
4 | Naveros Santos, Diana | CIENC. DE LA TIERRA | |||
4 | Pelegino Leal, Samuel | MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS | |||
2 | Plata Carretero, Amalio | ED. FÍSICA | |||
3 | Posada Fernández, Rafael | HISTORIA | |||
4 | Posada Fernández, Rafael | HISTORIA DEL ARTE | |||
2 | Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourdes (Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd) | FILOSOFÍA | |||
3 | Sánchez Fernández, Isabel María (Sánchez Fernández, Isabel Marí) | INGLÉS | |||
2 | Serrano Martínez, Mari Luz | INTRO SALUD |