2BCH-CN
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:15
9:15
INTRO SALUD
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
ESTADÍSTICA
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(LAB-FQ)
HISTORIA
Caravaca Guerrero, Consuelo
(A07)
LENGUA
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A07)
FILOSOFÍA
García Aguilera, Juan Antonio
(A07)
INTRO SALUD
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
ESTADÍSTICA
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(LAB-FQ)
9:15
10:15
LENGUA
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A07)
TECNOLOGÍA-II
Iglesias Paco, Rafael
(A06)
PSICOLOGÍA
Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A07)
BIOLOGÍA
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
FÍSICA
Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia
(LAB-FQ)
BIOLOGÍA
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
FÍSICA
Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia
(LAB-FQ)
10:15
11:15
BIOLOGÍA
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
FÍSICA
Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia
(LAB-FQ)
BIOLOGÍA
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
FÍSICA
Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia
(LAB-FQ)
QUÍMICA
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A07)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(LAB-FQ)
INGLÉS
Femia Marzo, Ana Isabel
(A07)
LENGUA
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A07)
  recreo
11:45
12:45
QUÍMICA
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A07)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(LAB-FQ)
QUÍMICA
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A07)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(LAB-FQ)
TECNOLOGÍA-II
Iglesias Paco, Rafael
(A06)
PSICOLOGÍA
Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd
(A07)
QUÍMICA
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A07)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(LAB-FQ)
TECNOLOGÍA-II
Iglesias Paco, Rafael
(A06)
PSICOLOGÍA
Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd
(A07)
12:45
13:45
HISTORIA
Caravaca Guerrero, Consuelo
(A07)
INGLÉS
Femia Marzo, Ana Isabel
(A07)
RELIGIÓN
Jiménez Carrillo, Juan Urbano
(A07)
EDUCACIÓN CIUD.
Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd
(LAB-FQ)
TECNOLOGÍA-II
Iglesias Paco, Rafael
(A06)
PSICOLOGÍA
Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A07)
13:45
14:45
MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A07)
INGLÉS
Femia Marzo, Ana Isabel
(A07)
HISTORIA
Caravaca Guerrero, Consuelo
(A07)
FILOSOFÍA
García Aguilera, Juan Antonio
(A07)
  recreo
16:30
17:30
         
17:30
18:30
         
 
Total Profesores Materia
  4 Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo DIBUJO TÉCNICO
  4 Arévalo Canillas, Juan QUÍMICA
  3 Arruñada López, Yolanda LENGUA
  2 Cabrera Lupión, Paqui ESTADÍSTICA
  4 Cabrera Lupión, Paqui MATEMÁTICAS
  3 Caravaca Guerrero, Consuelo Isabel (Caravaca Guerrero, Consuelo) HISTORIA
  3 Femia Marzo, Ana Isabel INGLÉS
  2 García Aguilera, Juan Antonio FILOSOFÍA
  4 Iglesias Paco, Rafael TECNOLOGÍA-II
  1 Jiménez Carrillo, Juan Urbano RELIGIÓN
  4 Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia FÍSICA
  2 Merlo Fernández, Manuel INTRO SALUD
  4 Merlo Fernández, Manuel BIOLOGÍA
  4 Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourdes (Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd) PSICOLOGÍA
  1 Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourdes (Rodríguez Sánchez, María Lourd) EDUCACIÓN CIUD.