1BCH-MXT
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:15
9:15
FRA
MARÍA JESÚS MACH.
(A11)
EFI
AMALIO ANTONIO PLAT.
(A11)
ING
ANTONIA SALI.
(A11)
ING
ANTONIA SALI.
(A11)
ING
ANTONIA SALI.
(A11)
9:15
10:15
MCS
EVA MARÍA MART.
(A08)
LAT
IRA GARC.
(A09)
MAT
PAQUI CABR.
(A10)
FYQ
JUAN ARÉV.
(A11)
MCS
SAMUEL PELE.
(A12)
HMC
KOLDO SEBA.
(A08)
GRI
IRA GARC.
(LAB-FQ)
BIO
DIANA NAVE.
(A10)
DIB
CONSUELO ARAN.
(A11)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A12)
MCS
EVA MARÍA MART.
(A08)
LAT
IRA GARC.
(A09)
MAT
PAQUI CABR.
(A10)
FYQ
JUAN ARÉV.
(A11)
MCS
SAMUEL PELE.
(A12)
LEN
MARÍA FERR.
(A11)
HMC
KOLDO SEBA.
(A08)
GRI
IRA GARC.
(A09)
BIO
DIANA NAVE.
(A10)
DIB
CONSUELO ARAN.
(A11)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A12)
10:15
11:15
TIC
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERN.
(A06)
CCI
M.MAR GARC.
(A10)
CEM
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A11)
PAT
KOLDO SEBA.
(A12)
TIC
ENCARNACIÓN CARM.
(A14)
TIC
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERN.
(A06)
CCI
MARTÍNEZ TOMÁS, JUAN
(A10)
CEM
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A11)
AIN
MARÍA DOLORES ORTI.
(A12)
TEC
EUGENIO ALMA.
(LAB-BG)
ANA
MARI LUZ SERR.
(LAB-FQ)
TIC
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERN.
(A06)
CCI
MARTÍNEZ TOMÁS, JUAN
(A10)
CEM
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A11)
AIN
MARÍA DOLORES ORTI.
(A12)
TEC
EUGENIO ALMA.
(LAB-BG)
ANA
MARI LUZ SERR.
(LAB-FQ)
MAT
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A08)
LIT
MARÍA FERR.
(A14)
FYQ
JUAN ARÉV.
(A10)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A11)
HMC
ROBERTO BRU
(A12)
MCS
EVA MARÍA MART.
(A08)
LAT
IRA GARC.
(A09)
MAT
PAQUI CABR.
(A10)
FYQ
JUAN ARÉV.
(A11)
MCS
SAMUEL PELE.
(A12)
  recreo
11:45
12:45
MAT
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A08)
LIT
MARÍA FERR.
(A09)
FYQ
JUAN ARÉV.
(A10)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A11)
HMC
ROBERTO BRU
(A12)
MAT
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A08)
LIT
MARÍA FERR.
(A09)
FYQ
JUAN ARÉV.
(A10)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A11)
HMC
ROBERTO BRU
(A12)
HMC
KOLDO SEBA.
(A08)
GRI
IRA GARC.
(LAB-FQ)
BIO
DIANA NAVE.
(A10)
DIB
CONSUELO ARAN.
(A11)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A12)
MCS
EVA MARÍA MART.
(A08)
LAT
IRA GARC.
(A09)
MAT
PAQUI CABR.
(A10)
FYQ
JUAN ARÉV.
(A11)
MCS
SAMUEL PELE.
(A12)
FIL
DANIEL MIGUEL GALD.
(A11)
12:45
13:45
FIL
DANIEL MIGUEL GALD.
(A11)
LEN
MARÍA FERR.
(A11)
FIL
DANIEL MIGUEL GALD.
(A11)
TIC
FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERN.
(A06)
CCI
M.MAR GARC.
(A10)
CEM
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A11)
PAT
KOLDO SEBA.
(A12)
TIC
ENCARNACIÓN CARM.
(A14)
MAT
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A08)
LIT
MARÍA FERR.
(A09)
FYQ
JUAN ARÉV.
(A10)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A11)
HMC
ROBERTO BRU
(A12)
13:45
14:45
HMC
KOLDO SEBA.
(A08)
GRI
IRA GARC.
(A09)
BIO
DIANA NAVE.
(A10)
DIB
CONSUELO ARAN.
(A11)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A12)
VAL
DANIEL MIGUEL GALD.
(A09)
REL
PROFESOR REL-1
(A11)
EFI
AMALIO ANTONIO PLAT.
(A11)
FRA
MARÍA JESÚS MACH.
(A11)
LEN
MARÍA FERR.
(A11)
16:30
17:30
         
17:30
18:30
         
Lectivas: 97
 97 Profesores Materia
  2 Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio (EUGENIO ALMA.) TECN. INDUSTRIAL I (TEC)
  4 Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo (CONSUELO ARAN.) DIBUJO TÉCNICO (DIB)
  8 Arévalo Canillas, Juan (JUAN ARÉV.) FÍSICA Y QUÍM. (FYQ)
  4 Bru Guirau, Roberto (ROBERTO BRU) HIST. MUNDO CONT. (HMC)
  4 Cabrera Lupión, Paqui (PAQUI CABR.) MATEMÁTICAS (MAT)
  2 Carmona Gómez, Encarnación (ENCARNACIÓN CARM.) TIC
  4 Fernández Guardia, Francisco José (FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERN.) TIC
  4 Ferriz Núñez, María (MARÍA FERR.) LIT. UNIVERSAL (LIT)
  3     '' LENGUA (LEN)
  3 Galdeano Manzano, Daniel Miguel (DANIEL MIGUEL GALD.) FILOSOFÍA (FIL)
  1     '' EDUCACIÓN CIUD. (VAL)
  4 García González, Ira (IRA GARC.) LATÍN (LAT)
  4     '' GRIEGO (GRI)
  2 García Rodríguez, M.Mar (M.MAR GARC.) CULT. CIENTÍFICA (CCI)
  4 González Espinosa, Miguel Antonio (MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.) MATEMÁTICAS (MAT)
  4 Jiménez Granados, José Antonio (JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.) CULT. EMPRENDEDORA (CEM)
  8     '' ECONOMÍA (ECO)
  2 Machado Recio, María Jesús (MARÍA JESÚS MACH.) FRANCÉS (FRA)
  4 Martín Compán, Eva María (EVA MARÍA MART.) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS (MCS)
  4 Naveros Santos, Diana (DIANA NAVE.) BIOLOGÍA Y G. (BIO)
  2 Ortiz Aguilar, María Dolores (MARÍA DOLORES ORTI.) AMPLIAC INGLÉS (AIN)
  4 Pelegino  Leal, Samuel (SAMUEL PELE.) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS (MCS)
  2 Plata Carretero, Amalio Antonio (AMALIO ANTONIO PLAT.) ED. FÍSICA (EFI)
  2 MARTÍNEZ TOMÁS, JUAN CULT. CIENTÍFICA (CCI)
  1 Profesor Rel-1 RELIGIÓN (REL)
  3 Salinas  Sánchez, Antonia (ANTONIA SALI.) INGLÉS (ING)
  2 Sebastián García, Koldo (KOLDO SEBA.) PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA (PAT)
  4     '' HIST. MUNDO CONT. (HMC)
  2 Serrano  Martínez, Mari Luz (MARI LUZ SERR.) ANATOMÍA APLICADA (ANA)