3ESO-D
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:15
9:15
TEC
SALDAÑA DÍAZ, MARÍA DEL MAR
(A17)
FYQ
RAFAEL LARA
(A17)
TEC
SALDAÑA DÍAZ, MARÍA DEL MAR
(A17)
MAC
M.MAR GARC.
(A17)
MAP
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A18)
MAC
M.MAR GARC.
(A17)
MAP
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A18)
9:15
10:15
EFI
SERGIO PADR.
(A17)
REL
PROFESOR REL-1
(A17)
VAL
MARÍA ÁNGELES DE L.
(A18)
VAL
ROBERTO BRU
(E4)
ING
MARÍA DOLORES ORTI.
(A17)
FYQ
RAFAEL LARA
(A17)
ING
MARÍA DOLORES ORTI.
(A17)
10:15
11:15
LEN
BELÉN GÁZQ.
(A17)
LEN
BELÉN GÁZQ.
(A17)
FYQ
RAFAEL LARA
(A17)
TEC
SALDAÑA DÍAZ, MARÍA DEL MAR
(A17)
SOC
ROBERTO BRU
(A17)
  recreo
11:45
12:45
BIO
DIANA NAVE.
(A17)
BIO
DIANA NAVE.
(A17)
MAC
M.MAR GARC.
(A17)
MAP
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A18)
LEN
BELÉN GÁZQ.
(A17)
FRA
SILVIA IDIG.
(A16)
FRA
DONATE FLORIDO, MARÍA ISABEL
(A17)
CSG
KOLDO SEBA.
(A18)
FRA
MARÍA JESÚS MACH.
(A20)
TAP
EUGENIO ALMA.
(LAB-BG)
12:45
13:45
TUT
ROBERTO BRU
(A17)
SOC
ROBERTO BRU
(A17)
SOC
ROBERTO BRU
(A17)
ING
MARÍA DOLORES ORTI.
(A17)
LEN
BELÉN GÁZQ.
(A17)
13:45
14:45
MAC
M.MAR GARC.
(A17)
MAP
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A18)
ING
MARÍA DOLORES ORTI.
(A17)
FRA
SILVIA IDIG.
(A16)
FRA
DONATE FLORIDO, MARÍA ISABEL
(A17)
CSG
KOLDO SEBA.
(A18)
FRA
MARÍA JESÚS MACH.
(A20)
TAP
EUGENIO ALMA.
(LAB-BG)
ECD
MARÍA ÁNGELES DE L.
(A17)
EFI
SERGIO PADR.
(A17)
16:30
17:30
         
17:30
18:30
         
Lectivas: 43
 43 Profesores Materia
  2 Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio (EUGENIO ALMA.) ROBÓTICA (TAP)
  1 Bru Guirau, Roberto (ROBERTO BRU) TUTORÍA (TUT)
  3     '' GEOGRAFÍA E H. (SOC)
  1 De la O García, María Ángeles (MARÍA ÁNGELES DE L.) VALORES ÉTICOS (VAL)
  1     '' EDUCACIÓN  CIUD. (ECD)
  4 García Rodríguez, M.Mar (M.MAR GARC.) MATEMÁTICAS ACAD. (MAC)
  4 Gázquez Guzmán, Belén (BELÉN GÁZQ.) LENGUA (LEN)
  4 González Espinosa, Miguel Antonio (MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.) MATEMÁTICAS AP. (MAP)
  2 Idigora Fernández, Silvia (SILVIA IDIG.) FRANCÉS. (FRA)
  3 Lara Caba, Rafael (RAFAEL LARA) FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA (FYQ)
  2 Machado Recio, María Jesús (MARÍA JESÚS MACH.) FRANCÉS. (FRA)
  2 Naveros Santos, Diana (DIANA NAVE.) BIOLOGÍA Y G. (BIO)
  4 Ortiz Aguilar, María Dolores (MARÍA DOLORES ORTI.) INGLÉS (ING)
  2 Padrisa Viñegla, Sergio (SERGIO PADR.) ED. FÍSICA (EFI)
  2 DONATE FLORIDO, MARÍA ISABEL FRANCÉS. (FRA)
  1 Profesor Rel-1 RELIGIÓN (REL)
  3 SALDAÑA DÍAZ, MARÍA DEL MAR TECNOLOGÍA (TEC)
  2 Sebastián García, Koldo (KOLDO SEBA.) CAMBIO SOCIAL (CSG)