4ESO-B
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:15
9:15
SOC
BORJA DAMIÁN OLEA
(A02)
BIO
MARTÍNEZ TOMÁS, JUAN
(A01)
FYQ
FRANCISCO GRAC.
(A02)
FYQ
JUAN ARÉV.
(A03)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A04)
LAT
IRA GARC.
(A05)
INP
SILVIA MARÍA FERN.
(A08)
TEA
SALDAÑA DÍAZ, MARÍA DEL MAR
(LAB-BG)
TUT
SERGIO PADR.
(A02)
BIO
MARTÍNEZ TOMÁS, JUAN
(A01)
FYQ
FRANCISCO GRAC.
(A02)
FYQ
JUAN ARÉV.
(A03)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A04)
LAT
IRA GARC.
(A05)
INP
SILVIA MARÍA FERN.
(A08)
TEA
SALDAÑA DÍAZ, MARÍA DEL MAR
(LAB-BG)
BIO
MARTÍNEZ TOMÁS, JUAN
(A01)
FYQ
FRANCISCO GRAC.
(A02)
FYQ
JUAN ARÉV.
(A03)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A04)
LAT
IRA GARC.
(A05)
INP
SILVIA MARÍA FERN.
(A08)
TEA
SALDAÑA DÍAZ, MARÍA DEL MAR
(LAB-BG)
9:15
10:15
FRA
MARÍA JESÚS MACH.
(A01)
EPV
CONSUELO ARAN.
(A02)
CCI
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A03)
FIL
MARÍA ÁNGELES DE L.
(A04)
TIC
SALDAÑA DÍAZ, MARÍA DEL MAR
(A06)
TIC
ENCARNACIÓN CARM.
(A14)
LEN
ERICA RAMO.
(A02)
FRA
MARÍA JESÚS MACH.
(A01)
EPV
CONSUELO ARAN.
(A02)
CCI
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A03)
FIL
MARÍA ÁNGELES DE L.
(A04)
TIC
SALDAÑA DÍAZ, MARÍA DEL MAR
(A06)
TIC
ENCARNACIÓN CARM.
(A14)
MAC
PAQUI CABR.
(A02)
MAC
J. ANTONIO TARI.
(A03)
MAC
M.MAR GARC.
(A04)
MAP
JUAN FERNANDO ALON.
(A05)
MAP
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A09)
SOC
BORJA DAMIÁN OLEA
(A02)
10:15
11:15
REL
PROFESOR REL-1
(A02)
VAL
MARÍA ÁNGELES DE L.
(A09)
EFI
SERGIO PADR.
(A02)
ING
ANA ISABEL FEMI.
(A02)
LEN
ERICA RAMO.
(A02)
FRA
MARÍA JESÚS MACH.
(A01)
EPV
CONSUELO ARAN.
(A02)
CCI
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A03)
FIL
MARÍA ÁNGELES DE L.
(A04)
TIC
SALDAÑA DÍAZ, MARÍA DEL MAR
(A06)
TIC
ENCARNACIÓN CARM.
(A14)
  recreo
11:45
12:45
FRA
MARÍA JESÚS MACH.
(A01)
FRA
SILVIA IDIG.
(A02)
EPV
CONSUELO ARAN.
(A03)
MUS
ÁLVARO JESÚS ANGU.
(A04)
RMA
PAQUI CABR.
(A05)
TIC
ENCARNACIÓN CARM.
(A06)
TEC
EUGENIO ALMA.
(LAB-BG)
FRA
MARÍA JESÚS MACH.
(A01)
FRA
SILVIA IDIG.
(A02)
EPV
CONSUELO ARAN.
(A03)
MUS
ÁLVARO JESÚS ANGU.
(A04)
RLE
JESÚS SANT.
(A05)
TIC
ENCARNACIÓN CARM.
(A06)
TEC
EUGENIO ALMA.
(LAB-BG)
EFI
SERGIO PADR.
(A02)
FRA
MARÍA JESÚS MACH.
(A01)
FRA
SILVIA IDIG.
(A02)
EPV
CONSUELO ARAN.
(A03)
MUS
ÁLVARO JESÚS ANGU.
(A04)
RLE
JESÚS SANT.
(A05)
TIC
ENCARNACIÓN CARM.
(A06)
TEC
EUGENIO ALMA.
(LAB-BG)
BIO
MARTÍNEZ TOMÁS, JUAN
(A01)
BIO
JOSÉ PÉRE.
(A02)
FYQ
FRANCISCO GRAC.
(A03)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A04)
CAP
HARO GARCÍA, JUANA MARÍA
(A05)
INP
SILVIA MARÍA FERN.
(A08)
12:45
13:45
MAC
PAQUI CABR.
(A02)
MAC
J. ANTONIO TARI.
(A03)
MAC
M.MAR GARC.
(A04)
MAP
JUAN FERNANDO ALON.
(A05)
MAP
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A09)
MAC
PAQUI CABR.
(A02)
MAC
J. ANTONIO TARI.
(A03)
MAC
M.MAR GARC.
(A04)
MAP
JUAN FERNANDO ALON.
(A05)
MAP
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A09)
MAC
PAQUI CABR.
(A02)
MAC
J. ANTONIO TARI.
(A03)
MAC
M.MAR GARC.
(A04)
MAP
JUAN FERNANDO ALON.
(A05)
MAP
MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.
(A09)
ING
ANA ISABEL FEMI.
(A02)
ING
ANA ISABEL FEMI.
(A02)
13:45
14:45
ING
ANA ISABEL FEMI.
(A02)
BIO
MARTÍNEZ TOMÁS, JUAN
(A01)
BIO
JOSÉ PÉRE.
(A02)
FYQ
FRANCISCO GRAC.
(A03)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A04)
CAP
HARO GARCÍA, JUANA MARÍA
(A05)
INP
SILVIA MARÍA FERN.
(A08)
BIO
MARTÍNEZ TOMÁS, JUAN
(A01)
BIO
JOSÉ PÉRE.
(A02)
FYQ
FRANCISCO GRAC.
(A03)
ECO
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.
(A04)
CAP
HARO GARCÍA, JUANA MARÍA
(A05)
INP
SILVIA MARÍA FERN.
(A08)
SOC
BORJA DAMIÁN OLEA
(A02)
LEN
ERICA RAMO.
(A02)
16:30
17:30
         
17:30
18:30
         
Lectivas:113
113 Profesores Materia
  3 Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio (EUGENIO ALMA.) TECNOLOGÍA (TEC)
  4 Alonso  Montagut, Juan Fernando (JUAN FERNANDO ALON.) MATEMÁTICAS AP. (MAP)
  3 Anguita Montes, Álvaro Jesús (ÁLVARO JESÚS ANGU.) MÚSICA (MUS)
  6 Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo (CONSUELO ARAN.) ED. PLÁSTICA (EPV)
  3 Arévalo Canillas, Juan (JUAN ARÉV.) FÍSICA Y QUÍM. (FYQ)
  1 Cabrera Lupión, Paqui (PAQUI CABR.) REFUERZO MATEMÁTICAS (RMA)
  4     '' MATEMÁTICAS ACAD. (MAC)
  6 Carmona Gómez, Encarnación (ENCARNACIÓN CARM.) TIC
  3 De la O García, María Ángeles (MARÍA ÁNGELES DE L.) FILOSOFÍA (FIL)
  1     '' VALORES ÉTICOS (VAL)
  4 Femia Marzo, Ana Isabel (ANA ISABEL FEMI.) INGLÉS (ING)
  6 Fernández Fernández, Silvia María (SILVIA MARÍA FERN.) INICIACIÓN PROF. (INP)
  3 García González, Ira (IRA GARC.) LATÍN (LAT)
  4 García Rodríguez, M.Mar (M.MAR GARC.) MATEMÁTICAS ACAD. (MAC)
  3 González Espinosa, Miguel Antonio (MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.) CULT. CIENTÍFICA (CCI)
  4     '' MATEMÁTICAS AP. (MAP)
  6 Gracia Torres, Francisco (FRANCISCO GRAC.) FÍSICA Y QUÍM. (FYQ)
  3 Idigora Fernández, Silvia (SILVIA IDIG.) FRANCÉS (FRA)
  6 Jiménez Granados, José Antonio (JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.) ECONOMÍA (ECO)
  6 Machado Recio, María Jesús (MARÍA JESÚS MACH.) FRANCÉS (FRA)
  3 HARO GARCÍA, JUANA MARÍA CIENCIAS APLIC. (CAP)
  3 Olea Hernández, Borja Damián (BORJA DAMIÁN OLEA) GEOGRAFÍA E H. (SOC)
  2 Padrisa Viñegla, Sergio (SERGIO PADR.) ED. FÍSICA (EFI)
  1     '' TUTORÍA (TUT)
  3 Pérez Peinado, José (JOSÉ PÉRE.) BIOLOGÍA Y G. (BIO)
  6 MARTÍNEZ TOMÁS, JUAN BIOLOGÍA Y G. (BIO)
  1 Profesor Rel-1 RELIGIÓN (REL)
  3 SALDAÑA DÍAZ, MARÍA DEL MAR TIC
  3     '' TECNOLOGÍA APLIC. (TEA)
  3 Ramos Moreno, Erica (ERICA RAMO.) LENGUA (LEN)
  2 Santana Salinas, Jesús (JESÚS SANT.) REFUERZO DE LENGUA (RLE)
  4 Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio (J. ANTONIO TARI.) MATEMÁTICAS ACAD. (MAC)