4ESO-E | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
/~\ | Lunes | Martes | Miércoles | Jueves | Viernes |
8:15 9:15 |
ING MARÍA DEL MAR CAST. (A05) |
BIO PROFESOR COVID-1 (A01) FYQ FRANCISCO GRAC. (A02) FYQ JUAN ARÉV. (A03) ECO JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ. (A04) LAT IRA GARC. (A05) INP SILVIA MARÍA FERN. (A08) TEA PROFESOR TEC-1 (LAB-BG) |
TUT MONTSE CASA. (A05) |
BIO PROFESOR COVID-1 (A01) FYQ FRANCISCO GRAC. (A02) FYQ JUAN ARÉV. (A03) ECO JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ. (A04) LAT IRA GARC. (A05) INP SILVIA MARÍA FERN. (A08) TEA PROFESOR TEC-1 (LAB-BG) |
BIO PROFESOR COVID-1 (A01) FYQ FRANCISCO GRAC. (A02) FYQ JUAN ARÉV. (A03) ECO JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ. (A04) LAT IRA GARC. (A05) INP SILVIA MARÍA FERN. (A08) TEA PROFESOR TEC-1 (LAB-BG) |
9:15 10:15 |
FRA MARÍA JESÚS MACH. (A01) EPV CONSUELO ARAN. (A02) CCI MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ. (A03) FIL MARÍA ÁNGELES DE L. (A04) TIC PROFESOR TEC-1 (A06) TIC ENCARNACIÓN CARM. (A14) |
SOC SOFÍA SÁEZ (A05) |
FRA MARÍA JESÚS MACH. (A01) EPV CONSUELO ARAN. (A02) CCI MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ. (A03) FIL MARÍA ÁNGELES DE L. (A04) TIC PROFESOR TEC-1 (A06) TIC ENCARNACIÓN CARM. (A14) |
MAC PAQUI CABR. (A02) MAC J. ANTONIO TARI. (A03) MAC M.MAR GARC. (A04) MAP JUAN FERNANDO ALON. (A05) MAP MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ. (A09) |
LEN MONTSE CASA. (A05) |
10:15 11:15 |
LEN MONTSE CASA. (A05) |
ING MARÍA DEL MAR CAST. (A05) |
SOC SOFÍA SÁEZ (A05) |
SOC SOFÍA SÁEZ (A05) |
FRA MARÍA JESÚS MACH. (A01) EPV CONSUELO ARAN. (A02) CCI MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ. (A03) FIL MARÍA ÁNGELES DE L. (A04) TIC PROFESOR TEC-1 (A06) TIC ENCARNACIÓN CARM. (A14) |
recreo | |||||
11:45 12:45 |
FRA MARÍA JESÚS MACH. (A01) FRA SILVIA IDIG. (A02) EPV CONSUELO ARAN. (A03) MUS ÁLVARO JESÚS ANGU. (A04) RMA PAQUI CABR. (A05) TIC ENCARNACIÓN CARM. (A06) TEC EUGENIO ALMA. (LAB-BG) |
FRA MARÍA JESÚS MACH. (A01) FRA SILVIA IDIG. (A02) EPV CONSUELO ARAN. (A03) MUS ÁLVARO JESÚS ANGU. (A04) RLE JESÚS SANT. (A05) TIC ENCARNACIÓN CARM. (A06) TEC EUGENIO ALMA. (LAB-BG) |
LEN MONTSE CASA. (A05) |
FRA MARÍA JESÚS MACH. (A01) FRA SILVIA IDIG. (A02) EPV CONSUELO ARAN. (A03) MUS ÁLVARO JESÚS ANGU. (A04) RLE JESÚS SANT. (A05) TIC ENCARNACIÓN CARM. (A06) TEC EUGENIO ALMA. (LAB-BG) |
BIO PROFESOR COVID-1 (A01) BIO JOSÉ PÉRE. (A02) FYQ FRANCISCO GRAC. (A03) ECO JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ. (A04) CAP HARO GARCÍA, JUANA MARÍA (A05) INP SILVIA MARÍA FERN. (A08) |
12:45 13:45 |
MAC PAQUI CABR. (A02) MAC J. ANTONIO TARI. (A03) MAC M.MAR GARC. (A04) MAP JUAN FERNANDO ALON. (A05) MAP MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ. (A09) |
MAC PAQUI CABR. (A02) MAC J. ANTONIO TARI. (A03) MAC M.MAR GARC. (A04) MAP JUAN FERNANDO ALON. (A05) MAP MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ. (A09) |
MAC PAQUI CABR. (A02) MAC J. ANTONIO TARI. (A03) MAC M.MAR GARC. (A04) MAP JUAN FERNANDO ALON. (A05) MAP MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ. (A09) |
ING MARÍA DEL MAR CAST. (A05) |
ING MARÍA DEL MAR CAST. (A05) |
13:45 14:45 |
EFI SERGIO PADR. (A05) |
BIO PROFESOR COVID-1 (A01) BIO JOSÉ PÉRE. (A02) FYQ FRANCISCO GRAC. (A03) ECO JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ. (A04) CAP HARO GARCÍA, JUANA MARÍA (A05) INP SILVIA MARÍA FERN. (A08) |
BIO PROFESOR COVID-1 (A01) BIO JOSÉ PÉRE. (A02) FYQ FRANCISCO GRAC. (A03) ECO JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ. (A04) CAP HARO GARCÍA, JUANA MARÍA (A05) INP SILVIA MARÍA FERN. (A08) |
EFI SERGIO PADR. (A05) |
REL PROFESOR REL-1 (A05) |
16:30 17:30 |
|||||
17:30 18:30 |
|||||
Lectivas:112 | |||||
112 | Profesores | Materia | |||
3 | Almazan Melguizo, Eugenio (EUGENIO ALMA.) | TECNOLOGÍA (TEC) | |||
4 | Alonso Montagut, Juan Fernando (JUAN FERNANDO ALON.) | MATEMÁTICAS AP. (MAP) | |||
3 | Anguita Montes, Álvaro Jesús (ÁLVARO JESÚS ANGU.) | MÚSICA (MUS) | |||
6 | Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo (CONSUELO ARAN.) | ED. PLÁSTICA (EPV) | |||
3 | Arévalo Canillas, Juan (JUAN ARÉV.) | FÍSICA Y QUÍM. (FYQ) | |||
1 | Cabrera Lupión, Paqui (PAQUI CABR.) | REFUERZO MATEMÁTICAS (RMA) | |||
4 | '' | MATEMÁTICAS ACAD. (MAC) | |||
6 | Carmona Gómez, Encarnación (ENCARNACIÓN CARM.) | TIC | |||
3 | Casas Torres, Montse (MONTSE CASA.) | LENGUA (LEN) | |||
1 | '' | TUTORÍA (TUT) | |||
4 | Castel Rodríguez, María del Mar (MARÍA DEL MAR CAST.) | INGLÉS (ING) | |||
3 | De la O García, María Ángeles (MARÍA ÁNGELES DE L.) | FILOSOFÍA (FIL) | |||
6 | Fernández Fernández, Silvia María (SILVIA MARÍA FERN.) | INICIACIÓN PROF. (INP) | |||
3 | García González, Ira (IRA GARC.) | LATÍN (LAT) | |||
4 | García Rodríguez, M.Mar (M.MAR GARC.) | MATEMÁTICAS ACAD. (MAC) | |||
3 | González Espinosa, Miguel Antonio (MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ.) | CULT. CIENTÍFICA (CCI) | |||
4 | '' | MATEMÁTICAS AP. (MAP) | |||
6 | Gracia Torres, Francisco (FRANCISCO GRAC.) | FÍSICA Y QUÍM. (FYQ) | |||
3 | Idigora Fernández, Silvia (SILVIA IDIG.) | FRANCÉS (FRA) | |||
6 | Jiménez Granados, José Antonio (JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉ.) | ECONOMÍA (ECO) | |||
6 | Machado Recio, María Jesús (MARÍA JESÚS MACH.) | FRANCÉS (FRA) | |||
3 | HARO GARCÍA, JUANA MARÍA | CIENCIAS APLIC. (CAP) | |||
2 | Padrisa Viñegla, Sergio (SERGIO PADR.) | ED. FÍSICA (EFI) | |||
3 | Pérez Peinado, José (JOSÉ PÉRE.) | BIOLOGÍA Y G. (BIO) | |||
6 | Profesor COVID-1 | BIOLOGÍA Y G. (BIO) | |||
1 | Profesor Rel-1 | RELIGIÓN (REL) | |||
3 | Profesor TEC-1 | TIC | |||
3 | '' | TECNOLOGÍA APLIC. (TEA) | |||
3 | Sáez Ramón, Sofía (SOFÍA SÁEZ) | GEOGRAFÍA E H. (SOC) | |||
2 | Santana Salinas, Jesús (JESÚS SANT.) | REFUERZO DE LENGUA (RLE) | |||
4 | Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio (J. ANTONIO TARI.) | MATEMÁTICAS ACAD. (MAC) |