1BCH-CN
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:15
9:15
MATEMÁTICAS
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A10)
LENGUA
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(A10)
TIC
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A06)
CREACIÓN DIGITAL
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A10)
PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A11)
LENGUA
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(A10)
ED. FÍSICA
Padrisa Viñegla, Sergio
(A10)
9:15
10:15
MATEMÁTICAS
Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio
(A10)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia
(A11)
MATEMÁTICAS
Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio
(A10)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia
(A11)
ED. FÍSICA
Padrisa Viñegla, Sergio
(A10)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A10)
TECNOLOGÍA
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(TEC1)
TIC
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A06)
CREACIÓN DIGITAL
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A10)
PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A11)
10:15
11:15
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A10)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A11)
ANTROPOLOGÍA
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A12)
TIC
Fernández Guardia, Francisco J
(A06)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A11)
ANATOMÍA APLICADA
Pérez Peinado, José
(A10)
MATEMÁTICAS
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A10)
MATEMÁTICAS
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A10)
FILOSOFÍA
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(A10)
  recreo
11:45
12:45
INGLÉS
Villegas Escobar, Néstor
(A10)
FILOSOFÍA
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(A10)
TIC
Fernández Guardia, Francisco J
(A06)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A11)
ANATOMÍA APLICADA
Pérez Peinado, José
(A10)
INGLÉS
Villegas Escobar, Néstor
(A10)
INGLÉS
Villegas Escobar, Néstor
(A10)
12:45
13:45
LENGUA
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(A10)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A10)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A11)
ANTROPOLOGÍA
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A12)
MATEMÁTICAS
Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio
(A10)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia
(A11)
MATEMÁTICAS
Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio
(A10)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia
(A11)
MATEMÁTICAS
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A10)
13:45
14:45
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A10)
TECNOLOGÍA
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(TEC1)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A10)
TECNOLOGÍA
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(TEC1)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A10)
TECNOLOGÍA
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(TEC1)
FILOSOFÍA
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(A10)
RELIGIÓN
Huertas Aguado, Eloy
(A10)
16:30
17:30
         
17:30
18:30
         
Lectivas: 58
 58 Profesores Materias
  4 González Espinosa, Miguel MATEMÁTICAS
  4 Arévalo Canillas, Juan FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
  4 Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio MATEMÁTICAS
  4 Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
  2 Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel TIC
  4 Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo DIBUJO TÉCNICO
  4 Machado Recio, María Jesús FRANCÉS
  2 Galdeano Manzano, Daniel ANTROPOLOGÍA
  3 Villegas Escobar, Néstor INGLÉS
  3 Ramos Moreno, Erica LENGUA
  4 Ríos González, María Luisa BIOLOGÍA Y G.
  4 Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio TECNOLOGÍA
  2 Fernández Guardia, Francisco J TIC
  2 Pérez Peinado, José ANATOMÍA APLICADA
  3 Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica FILOSOFÍA
  2 Lirola Barroso, María Carmen TIC
  2 González Espinosa, Miguel CREACIÓN DIGITAL
  2 Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA
  2 Padrisa Viñegla, Sergio ED. FÍSICA
  1 Huertas Aguado, Eloy RELIGIÓN