1BCH-CS
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:15
9:15
LIT. UNIVERSAL
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A09)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
ED. FÍSICA
Luna Cortacans, Juan
(A12)
TIC
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A06)
CREACIÓN DIGITAL
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A10)
PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A11)
FILOSOFÍA
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(A12)
FILOSOFÍA
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(A12)
9:15
10:15
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
López Molina, Sergio
(A08)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús
(A12)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
López Molina, Sergio
(A08)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús
(A12)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
INGLÉS
Castel Rodríguez, María del Ma
(A12)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
GRIEGO
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
TIC
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A06)
CREACIÓN DIGITAL
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A10)
PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A11)
10:15
11:15
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A10)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A11)
ANTROPOLOGÍA
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A12)
TIC
Fernández Guardia, Francisco J
(A06)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A11)
ANATOMÍA APLICADA
Pérez Peinado, José
(A10)
LIT. UNIVERSAL
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A09)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
LIT. UNIVERSAL
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A09)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
LENGUA
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(A12)
  recreo
11:45
12:45
INGLÉS
Castel Rodríguez, María del Ma
(A12)
LENGUA
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(A12)
TIC
Fernández Guardia, Francisco J
(A06)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A11)
ANATOMÍA APLICADA
Pérez Peinado, José
(A10)
LENGUA
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(A12)
INGLÉS
Castel Rodríguez, María del Ma
(A12)
12:45
13:45
FILOSOFÍA
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(A12)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A10)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A11)
ANTROPOLOGÍA
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A12)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
López Molina, Sergio
(A08)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús
(A12)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
López Molina, Sergio
(A08)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús
(A12)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
LIT. UNIVERSAL
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A09)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
13:45
14:45
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
GRIEGO
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
GRIEGO
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
GRIEGO
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
ATENCIÓN EDUCATIVA
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A08)
RELIGIÓN
Huertas Aguado, Eloy
(A11)
ATENCIÓN EDUCATIVA
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(LAB-FQ)
ED. FÍSICA
Luna Cortacans, Juan
(A12)
16:30
17:30
         
17:30
18:30
         
Lectivas: 72
 72 Profesores Materias
  4 Arruñada López, Yolanda LIT. UNIVERSAL
  8 Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma ECONOMÍA
  8 Campos Arroyo, Oscar HIST. MUNDO CONT.
  4 López Molina, Sergio MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
  4 Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
  4 García González, Ira LATÍN
  2 Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel TIC
  4 Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo DIBUJO TÉCNICO
  4 Machado Recio, María Jesús FRANCÉS
  2 Galdeano Manzano, Daniel ANTROPOLOGÍA
  3 Ramos Moreno, Erica LENGUA
  3 Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica FILOSOFÍA
  4 García González, Ira GRIEGO
  2 Luna Cortacans, Juan ED. FÍSICA
  2 Fernández Guardia, Francisco J TIC
  2 Pérez Peinado, José ANATOMÍA APLICADA
  3 Castel Rodríguez, María del Ma INGLÉS
  2 Lirola Barroso, María Carmen TIC
  2 González Espinosa, Miguel CREACIÓN DIGITAL
  2 Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA
  1 Galdeano Manzano, Daniel ATENCIÓN EDUCATIVA
  1 Huertas Aguado, Eloy RELIGIÓN
  1 Ramos Moreno, Erica ATENCIÓN EDUCATIVA