1BCH-MXT
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:15
9:15
MATEMÁTICAS
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
LIT. UNIVERSAL
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A09)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A10)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
FILOSOFÍA
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(A11)
TIC
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A06)
CREACIÓN DIGITAL
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A10)
PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A11)
LENGUA
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A11)
INGLÉS
Poza Fernández, Ana María
(A11)
9:15
10:15
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
López Molina, Sergio
(A08)
MATEMÁTICAS
Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio
(A10)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia
(A11)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús
(A12)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
López Molina, Sergio
(A08)
MATEMÁTICAS
Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio
(A10)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia
(A11)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús
(A12)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
ED. FÍSICA
Luna Cortacans, Juan
(A11)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A10)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
GRIEGO
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
TECNOLOGÍA
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(TEC1)
TIC
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A06)
CREACIÓN DIGITAL
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A10)
PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A11)
10:15
11:15
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A10)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A11)
ANTROPOLOGÍA
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A12)
TIC
Fernández Guardia, Francisco J
(A06)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A11)
ANATOMÍA APLICADA
Pérez Peinado, José
(A10)
MATEMÁTICAS
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
LIT. UNIVERSAL
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A09)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A10)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
MATEMÁTICAS
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
LIT. UNIVERSAL
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A09)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A10)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
LENGUA
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A11)
  recreo
11:45
12:45
FILOSOFÍA
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(A11)
LENGUA
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A11)
TIC
Fernández Guardia, Francisco J
(A06)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A11)
ANATOMÍA APLICADA
Pérez Peinado, José
(A10)
INGLÉS
Poza Fernández, Ana María
(A11)
ED. FÍSICA
Luna Cortacans, Juan
(A11)
12:45
13:45
INGLÉS
Poza Fernández, Ana María
(A11)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A10)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A11)
ANTROPOLOGÍA
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A12)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
López Molina, Sergio
(A08)
MATEMÁTICAS
Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio
(A10)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia
(A11)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús
(A12)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
López Molina, Sergio
(A08)
MATEMÁTICAS
Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio
(A10)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia
(A11)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús
(A12)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
MATEMÁTICAS
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A08)
LIT. UNIVERSAL
Arruñada López, Yolanda
(A09)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A10)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
13:45
14:45
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A10)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
GRIEGO
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
TECNOLOGÍA
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(TEC1)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A10)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
GRIEGO
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
TECNOLOGÍA
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(TEC1)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A10)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A11)
HIST. MUNDO CONT.
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A12)
GRIEGO
García González, Ira
(LAB-FQ)
TECNOLOGÍA
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(TEC1)
ATENCIÓN EDUCATIVA
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A08)
RELIGIÓN
Huertas Aguado, Eloy
(A11)
ATENCIÓN EDUCATIVA
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(LAB-FQ)
FILOSOFÍA
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(A11)
16:30
17:30
         
17:30
18:30
         
Lectivas: 96
 96 Profesores Materias
  4 González Espinosa, Miguel MATEMÁTICAS
  4 Arruñada López, Yolanda LIT. UNIVERSAL
  4 Arévalo Canillas, Juan FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
  8 Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma ECONOMÍA
  8 Campos Arroyo, Oscar HIST. MUNDO CONT.
  4 López Molina, Sergio MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
  4 Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio MATEMÁTICAS
  4 Lorenzo Fernández, Lidia FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
  4 Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
  4 García González, Ira LATÍN
  2 Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel TIC
  4 Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo DIBUJO TÉCNICO
  4 Machado Recio, María Jesús FRANCÉS
  2 Galdeano Manzano, Daniel ANTROPOLOGÍA
  3 Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica FILOSOFÍA
  3 Poza Fernández, Ana María INGLÉS
  4 Ríos González, María Luisa BIOLOGÍA Y G.
  4 García González, Ira GRIEGO
  4 Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio TECNOLOGÍA
  2 Fernández Guardia, Francisco J TIC
  2 Pérez Peinado, José ANATOMÍA APLICADA
  3 Arruñada López, Yolanda LENGUA
  2 Lirola Barroso, María Carmen TIC
  2 González Espinosa, Miguel CREACIÓN DIGITAL
  2 Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio PATRIM. ANDALUCÍA
  2 Luna Cortacans, Juan ED. FÍSICA
  1 Galdeano Manzano, Daniel ATENCIÓN EDUCATIVA
  1 Huertas Aguado, Eloy RELIGIÓN
  1 Ramos Moreno, Erica ATENCIÓN EDUCATIVA