1ESO-D
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:15
9:15
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Aporta Castro, Francisco J.
(E5)
MÚSICA
Anguita Montes, Álvaro Jesús
(E5)
INGLÉS
Poza Fernández, Ana María
(E5)
MATEMÁTICAS
López Molina, Sergio
(E5)
LENGUA
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(E5)
9:15
10:15
LENGUA
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(E5)
GEOGRAFÍA E H.
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(E5)
ATENCIÓN EDUCATIVA
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A15)
RELIGIÓN
Huertas Aguado, Eloy
(E5)
MÚSICA
Anguita Montes, Álvaro Jesús
(E5)
MATEMÁTICAS
López Molina, Sergio
(E5)
10:15
11:15
MATEMÁTICAS
López Molina, Sergio
(E5)
ED. FÍSICA
Zúñiga Toledano, Joaquín
(E5)
DEBATE
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(A15)
ROBÓTICA
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(E5)
ROBÓTICA
Jiménez Morcillo, María Teresa
(E6)
LENGUA
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(E5)
REFUERZO
Gámiz Martín, Cristina
(E3)
FRANCÉS
Idigora Fernández, Silvia
(E5)
  recreo
11:45
12:45
REFUERZO
Gámiz Martín, Cristina
(E3)
FRANCÉS
Idigora Fernández, Silvia
(E5)
INGLÉS
Poza Fernández, Ana María
(E5)
LENGUA
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(E5)
ED. FÍSICA
Zúñiga Toledano, Joaquín
(E5)
INGLÉS
Poza Fernández, Ana María
(E5)
12:45
13:45
MÚSICA
Anguita Montes, Álvaro Jesús
(E5)
MATEMÁTICAS
López Molina, Sergio
(E5)
GEOGRAFÍA E H.
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(E5)
DEBATE
Ramos Moreno, Erica
(A15)
ROBÓTICA
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(E5)
ROBÓTICA
Jiménez Morcillo, María Teresa
(E6)
GEOGRAFÍA E H.
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(E5)
13:45
14:45
INGLÉS
Poza Fernández, Ana María
(E5)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Aporta Castro, Francisco J.
(E5)
TUTORÍA
López Molina, Sergio
(E5)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Aporta Castro, Francisco J.
(E5)
ED. FÍSICA
Zúñiga Toledano, Joaquín
(E5)
16:30
17:30
         
17:30
18:30
         
Lectivas: 37
 37 Profesores Materias
  3 Aporta Castro, Francisco J. BIOLOGÍA Y G.
  4 Ramos Moreno, Erica LENGUA
  4 López Molina, Sergio MATEMÁTICAS
  2 Gámiz Martín, Cristina REFUERZO
  2 Idigora Fernández, Silvia FRANCÉS
  3 Anguita Montes, Álvaro Jesús MÚSICA
  4 Poza Fernández, Ana María INGLÉS
  3 Zúñiga Toledano, Joaquín ED. FÍSICA
  1 Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo ATENCIÓN EDUCATIVA
  1 Huertas Aguado, Eloy RELIGIÓN
  2 Ramos Moreno, Erica DEBATE
  2 Lirola Barroso, María Carmen ROBÓTICA
  2 Jiménez Morcillo, María Teresa ROBÓTICA
  3 Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio GEOGRAFÍA E H.
  1 López Molina, Sergio TUTORÍA