2BCH-CN
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:15
9:15
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
TECNOLOGÍA-II
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(A07)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A21)
FUND. DE GESTIÓN
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A22)
QUÍMICA
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A07)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(LAB-FQ)
HISTORIA
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A08)
BIOLOGÍA
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
FÍSICA
Lara Caba, Rafael
(LAB-FQ)
9:15
10:15
HISTORIA
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A07)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
TECNOLOGÍA-II
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(A07)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A21)
FUND. DE GESTIÓN
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A22)
BIOLOGÍA
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
FÍSICA
Lara Caba, Rafael
(LAB-FQ)
INGLÉS
Femia Marzo, Ana Isabel
(A07)
HISTORIA
Campos Arroyo, Oscar
(A07)
10:15
11:15
INTRO SALUD
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
ESTADÍSTICA
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A08)
DEBATE
Lechado Márquez, Cristina
(A21)
DERECHO
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A22)
BIOLOGÍA
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
FÍSICA
Lara Caba, Rafael
(LAB-FQ)
LENGUA
Lechado Márquez, Cristina
(A07)
FILOSOFÍA
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A08)
  recreo
11:45
12:45
QUÍMICA
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A07)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(LAB-FQ)
MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A08)
MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A08)
QUÍMICA
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A07)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(LAB-FQ)
QUÍMICA
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A07)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(LAB-FQ)
12:45
13:45
BIOLOGÍA
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
FÍSICA
Lara Caba, Rafael
(LAB-FQ)
INTRO SALUD
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
ESTADÍSTICA
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A08)
DEBATE
Lechado Márquez, Cristina
(A21)
DERECHO
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A22)
INGLÉS
Femia Marzo, Ana Isabel
(A07)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
TECNOLOGÍA-II
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(A07)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A21)
FUND. DE GESTIÓN
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A22)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
TECNOLOGÍA-II
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(A07)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A21)
FUND. DE GESTIÓN
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A22)
13:45
14:45
FILOSOFÍA
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A07)
INGLÉS
Femia Marzo, Ana Isabel
(A07)
RELIGIÓN
Huertas Aguado, Eloy
(A07)
LENGUA
Lechado Márquez, Cristina
(A07)
LENGUA
Lechado Márquez, Cristina
(A07)
16:30
17:30
         
17:30
18:30
         
Lectivas: 60
 60 Profesores Materias
  4 Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel TIC
  4 Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio TECNOLOGÍA-II
  4 Machado Recio, María Jesús FRANCÉS
  4 Jiménez Granados, José Antonio FUND. DE GESTIÓN
  3 Campos Arroyo, Oscar HISTORIA
  2 Merlo Fernández, Manuel INTRO SALUD
  2 García Rodríguez, M.Mar ESTADÍSTICA
  2 Lechado Márquez, Cristina DEBATE
  2 Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma DERECHO
  4 Arévalo Canillas, Juan QUÍMICA
  4 Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo DIBUJO TÉCNICO
  4 Merlo Fernández, Manuel BIOLOGÍA
  4 Lara Caba, Rafael FÍSICA
  2 Galdeano Manzano, Daniel FILOSOFÍA
  4 Cabrera Lupión, Paqui MATEMÁTICAS
  4 García Rodríguez, M.Mar MATEMÁTICAS
  3 Femia Marzo, Ana Isabel INGLÉS
  3 Lechado Márquez, Cristina LENGUA
  1 Huertas Aguado, Eloy RELIGIÓN