2BCH-MXT
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:15
9:15
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
TECNOLOGÍA-II
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(A07)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A21)
FUND. DE GESTIÓN
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A22)
QUÍMICA
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A07)
GEOGRAFÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A09)
ECONOMÍA
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A21)
HISTORIA DEL ARTE
González Bueno, Elena Estrella
(A22)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(LAB-FQ)
HISTORIA
Sebastián García, Koldo
(A21)
MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A08)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(A09)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
Alonso  Montagut, Fernando
(A21)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A22)
BIOLOGÍA
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
GRIEGO
García González, Ira
(A09)
ECONOMÍA
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A21)
GEOGRAFÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A22)
FÍSICA
Lara Caba, Rafael
(LAB-FQ)
9:15
10:15
INGLÉS
Salinas  Sánchez, Antonia
(A21)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
TECNOLOGÍA-II
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(A07)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A21)
FUND. DE GESTIÓN
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A22)
BIOLOGÍA
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
GRIEGO
García González, Ira
(A09)
ECONOMÍA
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A21)
GEOGRAFÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A22)
FÍSICA
Lara Caba, Rafael
(LAB-FQ)
HISTORIA
Sebastián García, Koldo
(A21)
LENGUA
Casas Torres, Montse
(A21)
10:15
11:15
INTRO SALUD
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
ESTADÍSTICA
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A08)
DEBATE
Lechado Márquez, Cristina
(A21)
DERECHO
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A22)
BIOLOGÍA
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
GRIEGO
García González, Ira
(A09)
ECONOMÍA
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A21)
GEOGRAFÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A22)
FÍSICA
Lara Caba, Rafael
(LAB-FQ)
LENGUA
Casas Torres, Montse
(A21)
LENGUA
Casas Torres, Montse
(A21)
MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A08)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(A09)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
Alonso  Montagut, Fernando
(A21)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A22)
  recreo
11:45
12:45
QUÍMICA
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A07)
GEOGRAFÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A09)
ECONOMÍA
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A21)
HISTORIA DEL ARTE
González Bueno, Elena Estrella
(A22)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(LAB-FQ)
MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A08)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(A09)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
Alonso  Montagut, Fernando
(A21)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A22)
MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A07)
MATEMÁTICAS
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A08)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(A09)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
Alonso  Montagut, Fernando
(A21)
MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
González Espinosa, Miguel
(A22)
QUÍMICA
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A07)
GEOGRAFÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A09)
ECONOMÍA
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A21)
HISTORIA DEL ARTE
González Bueno, Elena Estrella
(A22)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(LAB-FQ)
QUÍMICA
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A07)
GEOGRAFÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A09)
ECONOMÍA
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A21)
HISTORIA DEL ARTE
González Bueno, Elena Estrella
(A22)
DIBUJO TÉCNICO
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(LAB-FQ)
12:45
13:45
BIOLOGÍA
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
GRIEGO
García González, Ira
(A09)
ECONOMÍA
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A21)
GEOGRAFÍA
Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio
(A22)
FÍSICA
Lara Caba, Rafael
(LAB-FQ)
INTRO SALUD
Merlo Fernández, Manuel
(A07)
ESTADÍSTICA
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A08)
DEBATE
Lechado Márquez, Cristina
(A21)
DERECHO
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A22)
INGLÉS
Salinas  Sánchez, Antonia
(A21)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
TECNOLOGÍA-II
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(A07)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A21)
FUND. DE GESTIÓN
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A22)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
TECNOLOGÍA-II
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(A07)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A21)
FUND. DE GESTIÓN
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A22)
13:45
14:45
HISTORIA
Sebastián García, Koldo
(A21)
RELIGIÓN
Huertas Aguado, Eloy
(A21)
EDUCACIÓN CIUD.
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(E3)
FILOSOFÍA
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A21)
INGLÉS
Salinas  Sánchez, Antonia
(A21)
FILOSOFÍA
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A21)
16:30
17:30
         
17:30
18:30
         
Lectivas: 97
 97 Profesores Materias
  4 Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel TIC
  4 Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio TECNOLOGÍA-II
  4 Machado Recio, María Jesús FRANCÉS
  4 Jiménez Granados, José Antonio FUND. DE GESTIÓN
  3 Salinas  Sánchez, Antonia INGLÉS
  2 Merlo Fernández, Manuel INTRO SALUD
  2 García Rodríguez, M.Mar ESTADÍSTICA
  2 Lechado Márquez, Cristina DEBATE
  2 Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma DERECHO
  4 Arévalo Canillas, Juan QUÍMICA
  8 Narváez Sánchez, José Antonio GEOGRAFÍA
  8 Jiménez Granados, José Antonio ECONOMÍA
  4 González Bueno, Elena Estrella HISTORIA DEL ARTE
  4 Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo DIBUJO TÉCNICO
  4 Merlo Fernández, Manuel BIOLOGÍA
  4 García González, Ira GRIEGO
  4 Lara Caba, Rafael FÍSICA
  3 Sebastián García, Koldo HISTORIA
  4 Cabrera Lupión, Paqui MATEMÁTICAS
  4 García Rodríguez, M.Mar MATEMÁTICAS
  4 García González, Ira LATÍN
  4 González Espinosa, Miguel MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS
  1 Huertas Aguado, Eloy RELIGIÓN
  1 Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica EDUCACIÓN CIUD.
  3 Casas Torres, Montse LENGUA
  2 Galdeano Manzano, Daniel FILOSOFÍA
  4 JUAN FERNANDO ALON. (Alonso  Montagut, Fernando) MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS