3ESO-B
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:15
9:15
FRANCÉS.
Idigora Fernández, Silvia
(A19)
ROBÓTICA
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A20)
ED. PLÁSTICA
Cano  Arco, Ester
(A20)
TUTORÍA
Aporta Castro, Francisco J.
(A20)
LENGUA
López Hidalgo, David
(A20)
FRANCÉS.
Idigora Fernández, Silvia
(A19)
ROBÓTICA
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A20)
9:15
10:15
TECNOLOGÍA
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A20)
MATEMÁTICAS
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A20)
LENGUA
López Hidalgo, David
(A20)
MATEMÁTICAS
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A20)
RELIGIÓN
Huertas Aguado, Eloy
(A19)
ATENCIÓN EDUCATIVA
González Bueno, Elena Estrella
(A20)
10:15
11:15
ED. FÍSICA
Rodríguez Barranco, Domingo
(A20)
GEOGRAFÍA E H.
Olea Hernández, Borja Damián
(A20)
INGLÉS
Villegas Escobar, Néstor
(A20)
ED. PLÁSTICA
Cano  Arco, Ester
(A20)
LENGUA
López Hidalgo, David
(A20)
  recreo
11:45
12:45
LENGUA
López Hidalgo, David
(A20)
ED. FÍSICA
Rodríguez Barranco, Domingo
(A20)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Aporta Castro, Francisco J.
(A20)
GEOGRAFÍA E H.
Olea Hernández, Borja Damián
(A20)
GEOGRAFÍA E H.
Olea Hernández, Borja Damián
(A20)
12:45
13:45
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Aporta Castro, Francisco J.
(A20)
FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
Lara Caba, Rafael
(A20)
TECNOLOGÍA
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A20)
INGLÉS
Villegas Escobar, Néstor
(A20)
FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
Lara Caba, Rafael
(A20)
13:45
14:45
MATEMÁTICAS
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A20)
INGLÉS
Villegas Escobar, Néstor
(A20)
MATEMÁTICAS
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A20)
FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
Lara Caba, Rafael
(A20)
INGLÉS
Villegas Escobar, Néstor
(A20)
16:30
17:30
         
17:30
18:30
         
Lectivas: 33
 33 Profesores Materias
  2 Idigora Fernández, Silvia FRANCÉS.
  2 Lirola Barroso, María Carmen ROBÓTICA
  2     '' TECNOLOGÍA
  2 Rodríguez Barranco, Domingo ED. FÍSICA
  4 López Hidalgo, David LENGUA
  2 Aporta Castro, Francisco J. BIOLOGÍA Y G.
  4 García Rodríguez, M.Mar MATEMÁTICAS
  2 Cano  Arco, Ester ED. PLÁSTICA
  3 Olea Hernández, Borja Damián GEOGRAFÍA E H.
  3 Lara Caba, Rafael FÍSICA Y QUÍMICA
  4 Villegas Escobar, Néstor INGLÉS
  1 Aporta Castro, Francisco J. TUTORÍA
  1 Huertas Aguado, Eloy RELIGIÓN
  1 González Bueno, Elena Estrella ATENCIÓN EDUCATIVA