4ESO-C
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:15
9:15
INGLÉS
Salinas  Sánchez, Antonia
(A03)
MATEMÁTICAS ACAD.
Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio
(A02)
MATEMÁTICAS ACAD.
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A03)
MATEMÁTICAS AP.
Bermúdez Romero, Sara
(A04)
MATEMÁTICAS AP.
Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús
(A05)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Pérez Peinado, José
(A01)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A02)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A03)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A04)
INICIACIÓN PROF.
Prados Barrionuevo, Joaquín
(A05)
TECNOLOGÍA APLIC.
Jiménez Morcillo, María Teresa
(TEC1)
TUTORÍA
Salinas  Sánchez, Antonia
(A03)
LENGUA
López Hidalgo, David
(A03)
9:15
10:15
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Pérez Peinado, José
(A01)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A02)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A03)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A04)
INICIACIÓN PROF.
Prados Barrionuevo, Joaquín
(A05)
TECNOLOGÍA APLIC.
Jiménez Morcillo, María Teresa
(TEC1)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Pérez Peinado, José
(A01)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A02)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A03)
ECONOMÍA
Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma
(A04)
INICIACIÓN PROF.
Prados Barrionuevo, Joaquín
(A05)
TECNOLOGÍA APLIC.
Jiménez Morcillo, María Teresa
(TEC1)
FRANCÉS
Idigora Fernández, Silvia
(A01)
CULT. CIENTÍFICA
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A02)
FILOSOFÍA
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(A03)
TIC
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A06)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A08)
RELIGIÓN
Huertas Aguado, Eloy
(A03)
VALORES ÉTICOS
Galdeano Manzano, Daniel
(A09)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Pérez Peinado, José
(A01)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A02)
ECONOMÍA
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A03)
CIENCIAS APLIC.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A04)
INICIACIÓN PROF.
Prados Barrionuevo, Joaquín
(A05)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(A09)
10:15
11:15
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Pérez Peinado, José
(A01)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A02)
ECONOMÍA
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A03)
CIENCIAS APLIC.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A04)
INICIACIÓN PROF.
Prados Barrionuevo, Joaquín
(A05)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(A09)
ED. FÍSICA
Padrisa Viñegla, Sergio
(A03)
MATEMÁTICAS ACAD.
Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio
(A02)
MATEMÁTICAS ACAD.
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A03)
MATEMÁTICAS AP.
Bermúdez Romero, Sara
(A04)
MATEMÁTICAS AP.
Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús
(A05)
MATEMÁTICAS ACAD.
Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio
(A02)
MATEMÁTICAS ACAD.
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A03)
MATEMÁTICAS AP.
Bermúdez Romero, Sara
(A04)
MATEMÁTICAS AP.
Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús
(A05)
INGLÉS
Salinas  Sánchez, Antonia
(A03)
  recreo
11:45
12:45
GEOGRAFÍA E H.
Sebastián García, Koldo
(A03)
INGLÉS
Salinas  Sánchez, Antonia
(A03)
LENGUA
López Hidalgo, David
(A03)
FRANCÉS
Idigora Fernández, Silvia
(A01)
CULT. CIENTÍFICA
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A02)
FILOSOFÍA
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(A03)
TIC
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A06)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A08)
FRANCÉS
Idigora Fernández, Silvia
(A01)
CULT. CIENTÍFICA
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A02)
FILOSOFÍA
Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica
(A03)
TIC
Lirola Barroso, María Carmen
(A06)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A08)
12:45
13:45
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A01)
ED. PLÁSTICA
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A02)
TECNOLOGÍA
Jiménez Morcillo, María Teresa
(A03)
REFUERZO MATEMÁTICAS
Cabrera Lupión, Paqui
(A05)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
TECNOLOGÍA
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(TEC1)
BIOLOGÍA Y G.
Pérez Peinado, José
(A01)
FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
Arévalo Canillas, Juan
(A02)
ECONOMÍA
Jiménez Granados, José Antonio
(A03)
CIENCIAS APLIC.
Ríos González, María Luisa
(A04)
INICIACIÓN PROF.
Prados Barrionuevo, Joaquín
(A05)
LATÍN
García González, Ira
(A09)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A01)
ED. PLÁSTICA
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A02)
TECNOLOGÍA
Jiménez Morcillo, María Teresa
(A03)
REFUERZO DE LENGUA
López Hidalgo, David
(A04)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
TECNOLOGÍA
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(TEC1)
ED. FÍSICA
Padrisa Viñegla, Sergio
(A03)
MATEMÁTICAS ACAD.
Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio
(A02)
MATEMÁTICAS ACAD.
García Rodríguez, M.Mar
(A03)
MATEMÁTICAS AP.
Bermúdez Romero, Sara
(A04)
MATEMÁTICAS AP.
Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús
(A05)
13:45
14:45
LENGUA
López Hidalgo, David
(A03)
GEOGRAFÍA E H.
Sebastián García, Koldo
(A03)
INGLÉS
Salinas  Sánchez, Antonia
(A03)
GEOGRAFÍA E H.
Sebastián García, Koldo
(A03)
FRANCÉS
Machado Recio, María Jesús
(A01)
ED. PLÁSTICA
Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo
(A02)
TECNOLOGÍA
Jiménez Morcillo, María Teresa
(A03)
REFUERZO DE LENGUA
López Hidalgo, David
(A04)
TIC
Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel
(A06)
TECNOLOGÍA
Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio
(TEC1)
16:30
17:30
         
17:30
18:30
         
Lectivas:100
100 Profesores Materias
  4 Salinas  Sánchez, Antonia INGLÉS
  6 Pérez Peinado, José BIOLOGÍA Y G.
  3 Ríos González, María Luisa BIOLOGÍA Y G.
  6 Arévalo Canillas, Juan FÍSICA Y QUÍM.
  3 Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma ECONOMÍA
  6 Prados Barrionuevo, Joaquín INICIACIÓN PROF.
  3 Jiménez Morcillo, María Teresa TECNOLOGÍA APLIC.
  3 Jiménez Granados, José Antonio ECONOMÍA
  3 Ríos González, María Luisa CIENCIAS APLIC.
  3 García González, Ira LATÍN
  3 Sebastián García, Koldo GEOGRAFÍA E H.
  3 Machado Recio, María Jesús FRANCÉS
  3 Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo ED. PLÁSTICA
  3 Jiménez Morcillo, María Teresa TECNOLOGÍA
  1 Cabrera Lupión, Paqui REFUERZO MATEMÁTICAS
  6 Pamos Ureña, Miguel Ángel TIC
  3 Almazan  Melguizo, Eugenio TECNOLOGÍA
  3 López Hidalgo, David LENGUA
  4 Tarifa Garzón, J. Antonio MATEMÁTICAS ACAD.
  4 García Rodríguez, M.Mar MATEMÁTICAS ACAD.
  4 Bermúdez Romero, Sara MATEMÁTICAS AP.
  4 Guillén Santisteban, M.Jesús MATEMÁTICAS AP.
  2 Padrisa Viñegla, Sergio ED. FÍSICA
  3 Idigora Fernández, Silvia FRANCÉS
  3 Ríos González, María Luisa CULT. CIENTÍFICA
  3 Barbero Díaz, Natalia Jessica FILOSOFÍA
  3 Lirola Barroso, María Carmen TIC
  2 López Hidalgo, David REFUERZO DE LENGUA
  1 Salinas  Sánchez, Antonia TUTORÍA
  1 Huertas Aguado, Eloy RELIGIÓN
  1 Galdeano Manzano, Daniel VALORES ÉTICOS