1BCH-MXT | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
/~\ | Lunes | Martes | Miércoles | Jueves | Viernes |
8:15 9:15 |
ATE Prados Barrionuevo, Joaquín (A11) REL López Serrano, Israel (A12) |
LEN Casas Torres, Montse (A11) |
MAT García Rodríguez, M.Mar (A05) LIT Arruñada López, Yolanda (A09) FYQ Arévalo Canillas, Juan (A10) ECO Fernández Fernández, Silvia María (A11) HMC Campos Arroyo, Oscar (A12) |
FIL Martin Céspedes, David Rafael (A11) |
ING Salinas Sánchez, Antonia (A11) |
9:15 10:15 |
GRI García González, Ira (A09) BIO Pérez Peinado, José (A10) ECO Fernández Fernández, Silvia María (A11) HMC Campos Arroyo, Oscar (A12) TEC Almazan Melguizo, Eugenio (TEC1) |
GRI García González, Ira (A09) BIO Pérez Peinado, José (A10) ECO Fernández Fernández, Silvia María (A11) HMC Campos Arroyo, Oscar (A12) TEC Almazan Melguizo, Eugenio (TEC1) |
MCS Tamayo Camiña, Aurora (A05) LAT García González, Ira (A09) MAT González Espinosa, Miguel Antonio (A10) FYQ Sánchez López, Inmaculada (A11) MCS Quintana Delgado, Eva María (A12) |
LEN Casas Torres, Montse (A11) |
GRI García González, Ira (A09) BIO Pérez Peinado, José (A10) ECO Fernández Fernández, Silvia María (A11) HMC Campos Arroyo, Oscar (A12) TEC Almazan Melguizo, Eugenio (TEC1) |
10:15 11:15 |
TIC Baeza Sánchez, Miguel Ángel (A06) CRD Fernández Guardia, Francisco José (A10) DIB Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo (A11) FRA Machado Recio, María Jesús (A12) |
TIC Baeza Sánchez, Miguel Ángel (A06) CRD Fernández Guardia, Francisco José (A10) DIB Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo (A11) FRA Machado Recio, María Jesús (A12) |
GRI García González, Ira (A09) BIO Pérez Peinado, José (A10) ECO Fernández Fernández, Silvia María (A11) HMC Campos Arroyo, Oscar (A12) TEC Almazan Melguizo, Eugenio (TEC1) |
TIC Baeza Sánchez, Miguel Ángel (A06) ANA Aragón Carretero, José Rubén (A10) DIB Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo (A11) CEM Salas Navas, Ana Belén (A12) |
TIC Baeza Sánchez, Miguel Ángel (A06) ANA Aragón Carretero, José Rubén (A10) DIB Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo (A11) CEM Salas Navas, Ana Belén (A12) |
recreo | |||||
11:45 12:45 |
ING Salinas Sánchez, Antonia (A11) |
MAT García Rodríguez, M.Mar (A05) LIT Arruñada López, Yolanda (A09) FYQ Arévalo Canillas, Juan (A10) ECO Fernández Fernández, Silvia María (A11) HMC Campos Arroyo, Oscar (A12) |
ING Salinas Sánchez, Antonia (A11) |
MCS Tamayo Camiña, Aurora (A05) LAT García González, Ira (A09) MAT González Espinosa, Miguel Antonio (A10) FYQ Sánchez López, Inmaculada (A11) MCS Quintana Delgado, Eva María (A12) |
MCS Tamayo Camiña, Aurora (A05) LAT García González, Ira (A09) MAT González Espinosa, Miguel Antonio (A10) FYQ Sánchez López, Inmaculada (A11) MCS Quintana Delgado, Eva María (A12) |
12:45 13:45 |
MAT García Rodríguez, M.Mar (A05) LIT Arruñada López, Yolanda (A09) FYQ Arévalo Canillas, Juan (A10) ECO Fernández Fernández, Silvia María (A11) HMC Campos Arroyo, Oscar (A12) |
MCS Tamayo Camiña, Aurora (A05) LAT García González, Ira (A09) MAT González Espinosa, Miguel Antonio (A10) FYQ Sánchez López, Inmaculada (A11) MCS Quintana Delgado, Eva María (A12) |
LEN Casas Torres, Montse (A11) |
MAT García Rodríguez, M.Mar (A05) LIT Arruñada López, Yolanda (A09) FYQ Arévalo Canillas, Juan (A10) ECO Fernández Fernández, Silvia María (A11) HMC Campos Arroyo, Oscar (A12) |
EFI Plata Carretero, Amalio Antonio (A11) |
13:45 14:45 |
LEN Casas Torres, Montse (A11) |
EFI Plata Carretero, Amalio Antonio (A11) |
FIL Martin Céspedes, David Rafael (A11) |
ING Salinas Sánchez, Antonia (A11) |
FIL Martin Céspedes, David Rafael (A11) |
16:30 17:30 |
|||||
17:30 18:30 |
|||||
Lectivas: 91 | |||||
91 | Profesores | Materias | |||
2 | AMALIO ANTONIO PLAT. (Plata Carretero, Amalio Antoni) | ED. FÍSICA (EFI) | |||
2 | ANA BELÉN SALA. (Salas Navas, Ana Belén) | CULTURA EMPRENDEDORA (CEM) | |||
4 | ANTONIA SALI. (Salinas Sánchez, Antonia) | INGLÉS (ING) | |||
4 | AURORA TAMA. (Tamayo Camiña, Aurora) | MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS (MCS) | |||
4 | CONSUELO ARAN. (Aranda Ripoll, Consuelo) | DIBUJO TÉCNICO (DIB) | |||
3 | DAVID RAFAEL MART. (Martin Céspedes, David Rafael) | FILOSOFÍA (FIL) | |||
4 | EUGENIO ALMA. (Almazan Melguizo, Eugenio) | TECNOLOGÍA (TEC) | |||
4 | EVA MARÍA QUIN. (Quintana Delgado, Eva María) | MATEMÁTICAS AP. CS (MCS) | |||
2 | FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERN. (Fernández Guardia, Francisco J) | CREACIÓN DIGITAL (CRD) | |||
4 | INMACULADA SÁNC. (Sánchez López, Inmaculada) | FÍSICA Y QUÍM. (FYQ) | |||
4 | IRA GARC. (García González, Ira) | GRIEGO (GRI) | |||
4 | '' | LATÍN (LAT) | |||
1 | ISRAEL LÓPEZ (López Serrano, Israel) | RELIGIÓN (REL) | |||
1 | JOAQUÍN PRAD. (Prados Barrionuevo, Joaquín) | PROYECTOS VALORES (ATE) | |||
4 | JOSÉ PÉRE. (Pérez Peinado, José) | BIOLOGÍA Y G. (BIO) | |||
2 | JOSÉ RUBÉN ARAG. (Aragón Carretero, José Rubén) | ANATOMÍA APLICADA (ANA) | |||
4 | JUAN ARÉV. (Arévalo Canillas, Juan) | FÍSICA Y QUÍM. (FYQ) | |||
4 | M.MAR GARC. (García Rodríguez, M.Mar) | MATEMÁTICAS (MAT) | |||
2 | MARÍA JESÚS MACH. (Machado Recio, María Jesús) | FRANCÉS (FRA) | |||
4 | MIGUEL ÁNGEL BAEZ. (Baeza Sánchez, Miguel Ángel) | TIC | |||
4 | MIGUEL ANTONIO GONZ. (González Espinosa, Miguel Anto) | MATEMÁTICAS (MAT) | |||
4 | MONTSE CASA. (Casas Torres, Montse) | LENGUA (LEN) | |||
8 | OSCAR CAMP. (Campos Arroyo, Oscar) | HIST. MUNDO CONT. (HMC) | |||
8 | SILVIA MARÍA FERN. (Fernández Fernández, Silvia Ma) | ECONOMÍA (ECO) | |||
4 | YOLANDA ARRU. (Arruñada López, Yolanda) | LIT. UNIVERSAL (LIT) |